Mar 20/10/2020: Tee times


RKG KEISTORSHOP*VJA ESTACION

10:00
10:10
10:20
10:30
10:40
10:50
11:00
 VILLANUEVA, NESTOR
 MOLINA, DANIEL ANSELMO
 OROFINO, VICTOR HUGO
 MACHADO, NESTOR GUILLERMO
11:10
11:20
11:30
11:40
11:50
12:00
12:10
12:20
12:30
12:40
12:50
13:00
13:10
13:20
13:30
 GARCIA, SILVIA
 LARRONDO, CRISTINA ELISABET
 RE , MARIA MARCELA
13:40
 OZAETA, GERARDO PABLO
 GIORGETTI, JOSE OMAR
 LIOTTO, JORGE DANIEL
 BARLETTA, JUAN CARLOS
13:50
 VALLOTA, DENIS
 ROMERO, HÉCTOR RODOLFO
 GARCIA, DUFFY ROBERTO O
14:00
 GIAMBERARDINO, JAVIER
 KIRINCICH, CARLOS ALBERTO
 VIEYTO, OSCAR CLEVER
14:10
 SIRIMARCO, GUSTAVO
 GAITAN, MARTIN JOSE
 FERNANDEZ, LINARES LUCIANO
 PAILHE, CARLOS JAVIER
14:20
 ASTESANO, ALFREDO M.
 SIERRA, FERNANDO
 AGOSTINI, CARLOS
 PAILHE, MARTIN PEDRO
14:30
 OLIVERA, MIRTA GRACIELA
 LOPEZ, PERNIAS STELLA
 MARINO, GRACIELA
 JAGOE, CLAUDIA
14:40
 ROMERO, MIGUEL
 OZAETA, MAURICIO JAVIER
 MENNA, GASTON
 LARSEN, CARLOS
14:50
 GENTILI, ALFREDO MIGUEL
 DORREGO, JUAN ENRIQUE
 DEFFERRARI, EDMUNDO
 FREYRE, FRANCISCO
15:00
 OTTAVIANO, SILVIO GUSTAVO
 LANDA, MIGUEL
 ESNAOLA, ALBERTO DANIEL
 ESPELETA, GURE JAVIER
15:10
 LERRA, MARCELO
 FRECHERO, MARIANO MARTIN
 PASCUAL, MARCOS
 CORREA, SERGIO ABEL
15:20
 LOPEZ, GUILLERMO JOSE
 MARTINEZ, AMONDARAIN CARLOS
 PEREZ, JULIO
 ETCHETO, MARCELO
15:30
 PEVE, JORGE LORENZO
 PEREZ, WALTER FABIAN
 LOPEZ, FABIAN
 GONZALEZ, ARIEL DARIO
15:40
 OTTONELLO, JORGE PABLO
 IBARRA, GUSTAVO A.
 IBARRA, JULIAN
15:50
 SALVATIERRA, ALEJANDRA
 VALLE, SANDRA
 VAZQUEZ, PATRICIA ALEJANDRA
16:00
16:10
16:20
16:30

RKG KEISTORSHOP VJA ESTACION

10:00
10:10
10:20
10:30
10:40
10:50
11:00
11:10
11:20
11:30
11:40
11:50
12:00
12:10
12:20
12:30
12:40
12:50
13:00
13:10
13:20
13:30
13:40
13:50
14:00
14:10
14:20
14:30
14:40
14:50
15:00
15:10
15:20
15:30
15:40
15:50
16:00

RKG KEISTORSHOP VJA ESTACION

10:00
10:10
10:20
10:30
10:40
10:50
11:00
 VILLANUEVA, NESTOR
 MOLINA, DANIEL ANSELMO
 OROFINO, VICTOR HUGO
 MACHADO, NESTOR GUILLERMO
11:10
 FELIZIA, CARLOS ALBERTO
 AGUIRRE, RICARDO R.
11:20
11:30
11:40
11:50
12:00
12:10
12:20
12:30
12:40
12:50
13:00
 RUIZ, ELENA
 GUERRERO, LILIANA
 PERAZZO, BEATRIZ
13:10
13:20
 OLDANO, GERONIMO
 RASMUSSEN, ALFREDO
13:30
 GARCIA, SILVIA
 LARRONDO, CRISTINA ELISABET
 RE , MARIA MARCELA
13:40
 OZAETA, GERARDO PABLO
 GIORGETTI, JOSE OMAR
 LIOTTO, JORGE DANIEL
 BARLETTA, JUAN CARLOS
13:50
 VALLOTA, DENIS
 ROMERO, HÉCTOR RODOLFO
 GARCIA, DUFFY ROBERTO O
 ALSINET, LUIS MARIA
14:00
 GIAMBERARDINO, JAVIER
 KIRINCICH, CARLOS ALBERTO
 VIEYTO, OSCAR CLEVER
14:10
 SIRIMARCO, GUSTAVO
 GAITAN, MARTIN JOSE
 FERNANDEZ, LINARES LUCIANO
 PAILHE, CARLOS JAVIER
14:20
 ASTESANO, ALFREDO M.
 SIERRA, FERNANDO
 AGOSTINI, CARLOS
 PAILHE, MARTIN PEDRO
14:30
 OLIVERA, MIRTA GRACIELA
 LOPEZ, PERNIAS STELLA
 MARINO, GRACIELA
 JAGOE, CLAUDIA
14:40
 ROMERO, MIGUEL
 OZAETA, MAURICIO JAVIER
 MENNA, GASTON
 LARSEN, CARLOS
14:50
 GENTILI, ALFREDO MIGUEL
 DORREGO, JUAN ENRIQUE
 DEFFERRARI, EDMUNDO
15:00
 OTTAVIANO, SILVIO GUSTAVO
 LANDA, MIGUEL
 SERRES, GASTON WALTER
 MUGUERZA, FELIPE
15:10
 LERRA, MARCELO
 FRECHERO, MARIANO MARTIN
 PASCUAL, MARCOS
 CORREA, SERGIO ABEL
15:20
 ESNAOLA, ALBERTO DANIEL
 MARTINEZ, AMONDARAIN CARLOS
 PEREZ, JULIO
 ESPELETA, GURE JAVIER
15:30
 PEVE, JORGE LORENZO
 PEREZ, WALTER FABIAN
 LOPEZ, FABIAN
 GONZALEZ, ARIEL DARIO
15:40
 OTTONELLO, JORGE PABLO
 IBARRA, GUSTAVO A.
 IBARRA, JULIAN
15:50
 VAZQUEZ, PATRICIA ALEJANDRA
 VALLE, SANDRA
 SALVATIERRA, ALEJANDRA
16:00
 CROVA, ROBERTO DANIEL
 CROVA, MARIANO OSCAR
 ARRUTI, JOSE LUIS