Sab 24/10/2020: Tee times


OLDER CAFE & RESTO

08:30
 LERRA, CARLOS
 RODRIGUEZ, DARIO GUILLERMO
 RODRIGUEZ, HERNAN GUSTAVO
 RODRIGUEZ, MAURICIO IVAN
08:40
 CHLERICI, RICARDO
 RODRIGUEZ, OSCAR ALBERTO
 FERNANDEZ, MAS AGUSTIN
 PAILHE, CARLOS JAVIER
08:50
 LARRONDO, CRISTINA ELISABET
 VAZQUEZ, PATRICIA ALEJANDRA
 VALLE, SANDRA
 MANFREDO , MONICA
09:00
 ARRUTI, JOSE LUIS
 ROMANYSZYN, FERNANDO CARLOS
 RAMALLO, ARIEL
 PAILHE, MANUEL
09:10
 ORTALE, MANUEL
 PEREZ EANDI, SERGIO ENRIQUE
 OTTONELLO, JORGE PABLO
 MARINGOLO, ESTEBAN ADRIAN
09:20
 DORREGO, JUAN ENRIQUE
 GENTILI, ALFREDO MIGUEL
 DEFFERRARI, EDMUNDO
 LESCANO, CHRISTIAN
09:30
 PAILHE, MARTIN PEDRO
 GONZALEZ, ARIEL DARIO
 FERNANDEZ, FABIAN
 LOMBARDI, ALEJANDRO
09:40
 SUAREZ, MARTIN ARIEL
 SUAREZ, OSCAR JOSE
 SALVATIERRA, ALEJANDRA
09:50
 OZAETA, GERARDO PABLO
 BARLETTA, JUAN CARLOS
 LIOTTO, JORGE DANIEL
10:00
 BRISIGHELLI, FEDERICO
 BRISIGHELLI, JAVIER JORGE
 BRISIGHELLI, LUCA
 ORTALE, FELIPE
10:10
 MOLINA, DANIEL ANSELMO
 VILLANUEVA, NESTOR
 MACHADO, NESTOR GUILLERMO
10:20
 BALBUENA, MIGUEL ANGEL
 RIGHETTI, ALEJANDRO
10:30
 INDART, AGUSTIN
 INDART, IGNACIO
 JOSSI, PEDRO (H)
 SCALA, FACUNDO
10:40
 RANCATTI, JULIO CESAR
 AUZMENDI, WALTER EZEQUIEL
 PALLEIRO, MARTIN JORGE
10:50
 PEREZ, WALTER FABIAN
 FERNANDEZ, LINARES LUCIANO
 PASCUAL, MARCOS
 PEVE, JORGE LORENZO
11:00
 SIERRA, FERNANDO
 KIRINCICH, CARLOS ALBERTO
 AGOSTINI, CARLOS
 ROMERO, HÉCTOR RODOLFO
11:10
 PEREZ, JULIO
 ESNAOLA, ALBERTO DANIEL
 ASTESANO, ALFREDO M.
 FAIDELLA, GUILLERMO
11:20
 GUERRERO, LILIANA
 CHERICHETTI, CRISTINA
 RUIZ, ELENA
 ELIA, JESSICA VALERIA
11:30
 MARINO, GRACIELA
 JAGOE, CLAUDIA
 OLIVERA, MIRTA GRACIELA
 GARCIA, SILVIA
11:40
 ROMERO, MIGUEL
 LARSEN, CARLOS
 OZAETA, MAURICIO JAVIER
 MENNA, GASTON
11:50
 Serres, Scheffer Josefina
 Moran, Astesano Valentina
12:00
 CARBAJO, RAMIRO ALBERTO
 RE , MARIA MARCELA
12:10
12:20
12:30
 SIRIMARCO, GUSTAVO
 GAITAN, MARTIN JOSE
12:40
 CROVA, MARIANO OSCAR
 CROVA, ROBERTO DANIEL
12:50
 SATTI, LUIS
 HAUN, EDUARDO
 OTTAVIANO, SILVIO GUSTAVO
 ESPELETA, GURE JAVIER
13:00
 INDART, GIL MARTIN
 BALSATEGUI, JUAN MARIA
 RODRIGUEZ, EDUARDO
 GAONA, MARCOS JUAN
13:10
 INDACOCHEA, OSCAR ALFREDO
 VIEYTO, OSCAR CLEVER
 SERRES, GASTON WALTER
 MUGUERZA, FELIPE
13:20
 GUTIERREZ, PABLO CEFERINO
 JUAN, SEBASTIAN
 MIGUELES, PABLO
 FANTASIA, CLAUDIO OSCAR
13:30
 RASMUSSEN, ALFREDO
 IBARRA, AITOR
 OLDANO, GERONIMO
 ULLUA, JULIAN
13:40
 TUCCELLA, GABRIEL
 CABRELLI, DIEGO
 FERNANDEZ, ADRIAN C.
 BARAC, CRISTIAN
13:50
 GONZALEZ, GUSTAVO ANTONIO
 FERNANDEZ PEGO, MARTIN
14:00
 IBARRA, JULIAN
 IBARRA, GUSTAVO A.
 ESCANDON, GERMAN
 COSTA, EDUARDO ALBERTO

PROMOCIONALES

14:10
 CANTERO, ALFREDO FRANCISCO
 ZABALETA, JORGE DARIO
 QUIROGA, HUGO EDUARDO
 CAPURSO, JOSE ALBERTO
14:20
14:30
14:40
14:50
15:00