Sab 08/05/2021: Tee times


TORNEO FLIA JESPERSEN

Inscriptos

 Total
124
 Caballeros
111
 Damas
13
 Socios
97
 Invitados
27
08:30
08:40
 LARRONDO, CRISTINA ELISABET
 MANFREDO , MONICA
 VAZQUEZ, PATRICIA ALEJANDRA
 VALLE, SANDRA
08:50
 GENTILI, ALFREDO MIGUEL
 DORREGO, JUAN ENRIQUE
 DEFFERRARI, EDMUNDO
 LESCANO, CHRISTIAN
09:00
 MEYER, ARANA CRISTIAN
 COZZOLI, PATRICIO
 RODRIGUEZ, DARIO GUILLERMO
 RODRIGUEZ, HERNAN GUSTAVO
09:10
 PEREZ, WALTER FABIAN
 ASTESANO, DIEGO SEBASTIAN
 GIORGETTI, JOSE OMAR
 FERNANDEZ, FABIAN
09:20
 ETCHETO, MARCELO
 QUIROGA, RAMON
 PALLEIRO, MARTIN JORGE
 RASMUSSEN, ALFREDO
09:30
 JOSSI, PEDRO
 SERBIELLE, OSCAR
 PEREZ EANDI, SERGIO ENRIQUE
 SILVA, PABLO ANTONIO
09:40
 ROMANYSZYN, FERNANDO CARLOS
 RAMALLO, ARIEL
 ROMERO, MIGUEL
 MARINGOLO, ESTEBAN ADRIAN
09:50
 PAILHE, MARTIN PEDRO
 ESNAOLA, ALBERTO DANIEL
 LOMBARDI, ALEJANDRO
 PEVE, JORGE LORENZO
10:00
 RIGHETTI, ALEJANDRO
 SUAREZ, OSCAR JOSE
 MOLINA, DANIEL ANSELMO
 MACHADO, NESTOR GUILLERMO
10:10
 INDART, MARIA CLARA
 RUIZ, ELENA
 Martinez, Hernan Hector
 CHERICHETTI, CRISTINA
10:20
 ROMERO, HÉCTOR RODOLFO
 SIERRA, FERNANDO
 VIEYTO, OSCAR CLEVER
 KIRINCICH, CARLOS ALBERTO
10:30
 TEZANOS, PINTO FRANCISCO
 VANINI, CERVINI DIMAS JUAN
 CORDERO, FRANCISCO JOSE ANTONIO
10:40
 CARDOSO, FELIPE
 BARRANTES, EVARISTO
 CZARNECKI, GERMAN
 SETA, GUIDO
10:50
 MAGRANE, MARCOS
 BUCCA, MATEO
 SANFELIU, ROCA GUILLERMO
 PUIGGARI, MATIAS JAVIER
11:00
 IRAETA, NICOLAS
 MELIS, MARCOS
 RICHARDS, MIGUEL REYNALDO
 CASARES, ROSAS COBO PATRICIO
11:10
 ARTAGAVEYTIA, MANUEL
 FORTUNATI, FEDERICO
 ARTAGAVEYTIA, SANTIAGO
 FERNANDEZ, GORGOLAS IGNACIO
11:20
 BOUCHE, OCAMPO DIEGO
 RAMOS, ADOT GASTON
 VIALE, MIGUEL ANGEL (H)
 COTTER, JUAN P
11:30
 VIRASORO, MARCOS
 CARMAN, MARIANO
 MORONI, FERNANDO
 MILITO, BIANCHI ALEJANDRO P.
11:40
 MARINO, GRACIELA
 JAGOE, CLAUDIA
 OLIVERA, MIRTA GRACIELA
 GARCIA, SILVIA
11:50
 ASTESANO, ALFREDO M.
 LARSEN, CARLOS
 FAIDELLA, GUILLERMO
 GARCIA, DUFFY ROBERTO O
12:00
 PEREZ, JULIO
 PASCUAL, MARCOS
 OLDANO, GERONIMO
 BUSSIO, JOAQUIN
12:10
 CAPURSO, JOSE ALBERTO
 QUIROGA, HUGO EDUARDO
 GIAMBERARDINO, JAVIER
12:20
 FERNANDEZ, LINARES LUCIANO
 RODRIGUEZ, EDUARDO
 GAITAN, MARTIN JOSE
 SIRIMARCO, GUSTAVO
12:30
 MENNA, CATALINA
 MENNA, GASTON
 OZAETA, MAURICIO JAVIER
12:40
 OTTAVIANO, SILVIO GUSTAVO
 LANDA, MIGUEL
 HAUN, EDUARDO
 ESPELETA, GURE JAVIER
12:50
 FRECHERO, MARIANO MARTIN
 FRAILE, JAVIER
 AGOSTINI, CARLOS
 LAGHEZZA, ABEL O
13:00
 TUCCELLA, GABRIEL
 FERNANDEZ, ADRIAN C.
 CABRELLI, DIEGO
 ULLUA, JULIAN
13:10
 GUTIERREZ, PABLO CEFERINO
 MIGUELES, PABLO
 JUAN, SEBASTIAN
13:20
 LIOTTO, JORGE DANIEL
 OZAETA, GERARDO PABLO
 RANCATTI, JULIO CESAR
 CROVA, ROBERTO DANIEL
13:30
 INDACOCHEA, OSCAR ALFREDO
 SERRES, GASTON WALTER
 AUZMENDI, WALTER EZEQUIEL
 Serres, Scheffer Josefina
13:40
 INDART, IGNACIO
 BALSATEGUI, JUAN MARIA
 LIZASO, ALBERTO RAFAEL
 INDART, GIL MARTIN
13:50
 OTTONELLO, JORGE PABLO
 IBARRA, JULIAN
 IBARRA, GUSTAVO A.
 ARRUTI, JOSE LUIS
14:00

PROMOCIONALES

Inscriptos

 Total
5
 Caballeros
5
 Damas
0
 Socios
5
 Invitados
0
14:10
 IRIGOYEN, DIEGO HONORIO
 FERNANDEZ KRZANOSKI, ANGEL LUIS
 SILVA, MARTIN
 BUSSIO, MARTIN
14:20
 CANTERO, ALFREDO FRANCISCO
14:30
14:40
14:50
15:00
15:10
15:20
15:30
15:40
15:50
16:00