Lun 21/06/2021: Tee times


RESERVAS LUNES

Inscriptos

 Total
120
 Caballeros
109
 Damas
11
 Socios
81
 Invitados
39
08:30
08:40
 RASMUSSEN, ALFREDO
 ULLUA, JULIAN
 OZAETA, MAURICIO JAVIER
 SERRES, GASTON WALTER
08:50
 MATTE, MARINA
 CALVIÑO, PABLO ANTONIO
 METOLA, DE CALVIÑO ADRIANA
 DADIEGO, OSVALDO
09:00
 CAMPBELL, MARIA CRISTINA
 GARCIA, BEATRIZ DE PEÑALVA
 PEÑALVA, OSCAR
 MARTIGNONI, PATRICIA
09:10
 RODRIGUEZ, DARIO GUILLERMO
 RODRIGUEZ, HERNAN GUSTAVO
 RODRIGUEZ, MAURICIO IVAN
 FERNANDEZ, FABIAN
09:20
 SALABERRY, JULIO ANTONIO
 SALABERRY, SANTIAGO MIGUEL
 FALCONAT, FABIAN
 FRIAS, SERGIO
09:30
 CHLERICI, RICARDO
 GARMEDIA, MARCELO
 SILVA, PABLO ANTONIO
 GIAMBERARDINO, JAVIER
09:40
 LIOTTO, JORGE DANIEL
 OZAETA, GERARDO PABLO
 ALSINET, LUIS MARIA
 GALLI, CARLOS ENRIQUE
09:50
 ROMANYSZYN, FERNANDO CARLOS
 RAMALLO, ARIEL
 MARINGOLO, ESTEBAN ADRIAN
 REYERO, ARIEL LEONARDO
10:00
 OCANTOS, AGUSTIN
 MATARAZZO, DIEGO GERMAN
 PRIETO, CESAR
 REYERO, DAVID ALEJANDRO
10:10
 RUIZ, ELENA
 INDART, MARIA CLARA
 CHERICHETTI, CRISTINA
 GUERRERO, LILIANA
10:20
 JOSSI, PEDRO
 PEREZ EANDI, SERGIO ENRIQUE
 ETCHETO, MARCELO
 PALLEIRO, MARTIN JORGE
10:30
 LOMBARDI, ALEJANDRO
 PEREZ, WALTER FABIAN
 ESNAOLA, ALBERTO DANIEL
 PEVE, JORGE LORENZO
10:40
 Moran, Astesano Valentina
 Serres, Scheffer Josefina
 ORTALE, FELIPE
 GIMENEZ, QUIROGA GONZALO
10:50
 PAILHE, CARLOS JAVIER
 SIRIMARCO, GUSTAVO
 GAITAN, MARTIN JOSE
 FERNANDEZ, LINARES LUCIANO
11:00
 PASCUAL, MARCOS
 PEREZ, JULIO
 PAILHE, PEDRO
 BOLAÑO, DAVID
11:10
 LARSEN, CARLOS
 GONZALEZ, ARIEL DARIO
 ASTESANO, ALFREDO M.
 FAIDELLA, GUILLERMO
11:20
 RIGHETTI, ALEJANDRO
 SUAREZ, OSCAR JOSE
 KIRINCICH, CARLOS ALBERTO
 VALLOTA, DENIS
11:30
 DOMENECH, DIEGO
 MEZA, ROBERTO OSCAR
 YEMMI, GERMAN
 huarte, juan martin
11:40
 LOPEZ, HORACIO
 RODRIGUEZ, JOSE LUIS
 FERREYRA, RICARDO DANIEL
 GERMINO, NICOLAS
11:50
 MEJIAS, HUGO
 MORO, MARTIN
 RODRIGUEZ, JUAN CARLOS
 GERMINO, ROBERTO
12:00
 COPES, GUSTAVO
 CASTAÑEDA, CARLOS ARMANDO
 DALPONTE, ANDRES
 DIAZ, URIEL
12:10
 GERMINO, ROBERTO OMAR
 SORIA, SEBASTIAN
 ALFONZO, HECTOR EDUARDO
 KIRCH, PABLO ALEJANDRO
12:20
 DOLIMPIO, OSCAR
 HUARTE, OMAR
 PASSARINO, CHRISTIAN
 GERMINO, SANTIAGO
12:30
 CROVA, MARIANO OSCAR
 CROVA, ROBERTO DANIEL
 AUZMENDI, WALTER EZEQUIEL
 LAGHEZZA, ABEL O
12:40
 TUCCELLA, GABRIEL
 CAPURSO, JOSE ALBERTO
 QUIROGA, HUGO EDUARDO
 IBARRA, GUSTAVO A.
12:50
 FRECHERO, MARIANO MARTIN
 FRAILE, JAVIER
 BIONDO, JAVIER OSCAR
 ORTALE, MANUEL
13:00
 BRISIGHELLI, FEDERICO
 BRISIGHELLI, JAVIER JORGE
 IBARRA, AITOR
 BUSSIO, JOAQUIN
13:10
 INDART, AGUSTIN
 ARRUTI, JOSE LUIS
 INDART, GIL MARTIN
 LIZASO, ALBERTO RAFAEL
13:20
 BRISIGHELLI, LUCA
 OJEDA, BERTERO IGNACIO
 OTTAVIANO, SILVIO GUSTAVO
 LANDA, MIGUEL
13:30
 FERNANDEZ, ADRIAN C.
 BARAC, CRISTIAN
 OLDANO, GERONIMO
 GIMENEZ, MARCHAL FACUNDO