Sab 31/07/2021: Tee times


RESTAURANTE LA CASCADA

Inscriptos

 Total
111
 Caballeros
103
 Damas
8
 Socios
77
 Invitados
34
08:30
 GUTIERREZ, PABLO CEFERINO
 JUAN, SEBASTIAN
 SERRES, GASTON WALTER
08:40
08:50
 RODRIGUEZ, HERNAN GUSTAVO
 RODRIGUEZ, MAURICIO IVAN
 FERNANDEZ PEGO, DARIO
09:00
 VAZQUEZ, PATRICIA ALEJANDRA
 LARRONDO, CRISTINA ELISABET
09:10
 VENCE, GUILLERMO ALBERTO
 QUIROGA, HUGO EDUARDO
 FAIDELLA, GUILLERMO
 DIEZ, GABRIEL G.
09:20
 LARSEN, CARLOS
 ROMERO, HÉCTOR RODOLFO
 GARCIA, DUFFY ROBERTO O
 PAVONE, ARTURO JOSE
09:30
 SUAREZ, MARTIN ARIEL
 SUAREZ, OSCAR JOSE
 SERBIELLE, OSCAR
 BOLAÑO, DAVID
09:40
 GARCIA, SILVIA
 FERNANDEZ, RUIZ MARILEN
 INDART, MARIA CLARA
09:50
 ETCHETO, MARCELO
 PALLEIRO, MARTIN JORGE
 SILVA, PABLO ANTONIO
 FERNANDEZ, LINARES LUCIANO
10:00
 FERNANDEZ, FABIAN
 GIORGETTI, JOSE OMAR
 IBARRA, AITOR
 ASTESANO, DIEGO SEBASTIAN
10:10
 MOLINA, DANIEL ANSELMO
 MACHADO, NESTOR GUILLERMO
 VILLANUEVA, NESTOR
 ALSINET, LUIS MARIA
10:20
 PEVE, JORGE LORENZO
 PAILHE, MARTIN PEDRO
 LOMBARDI, ALEJANDRO
 ESNAOLA, ALBERTO DANIEL
10:30
 SALANUEVA, AGUSTIN
 CUTHILL, LIAN
 PAILHE, PEDRO
 BUSSIO, JOAQUIN
10:40
 Picchioni, Juan Franco
 PEDERSEN, LUIS ALFREDO
 FERNANDEZ, ADRIAN C.
 SARNO, BERNARDO
10:50
 Sanchez, Camiño Franco
 Gallese, Paijé Ivan Andrés
 PEREZ EANDI, SERGIO ENRIQUE
 OLDANO, GERONIMO
11:00
 Alvarez, Juan Cruz
 Gerino, Santiago
 BARAC, CRISTIAN
 CABRELLI, DIEGO
11:10
 CUTHILL, JUAN
 CUVILLIER, GASTON ARIEL
 RAMALLO, ARIEL
 FRAILE, JAVIER
11:20
 SALVATI, STEFANO
 JARQUE, JULIAN
 ULLUA, JULIAN
 RASMUSSEN, ALFREDO
11:30
 RAPANA, IRIBARREN GUSTAVO
 DALPONTE, ANDRES
 COPES, GUSTAVO
 MEZA, ROBERTO OSCAR
11:40
 YEMMI, GERMAN
 ROSSI, CRISTIAN HERNAN
 FERREYRA, RICARDO DANIEL
 DIAZ, URIEL
11:50
 RODRIGUEZ, JUAN CARLOS
 CASTAÑEDA, CARLOS ARMANDO
 PASSARINO, CHRISTIAN
 DOLIMPIO, OSCAR
12:00
 DOMENECH, DIEGO
 VERCELLANA, FEDERICO H
 RODRIGUEZ, JOSE LUIS
 BRISIGHELLI, JAVIER JORGE
12:10
 KIRCH, PABLO ALEJANDRO
 GONZALEZ, CESAR
 GERMINO, ROBERTO OMAR
 AUZMENDI, WALTER EZEQUIEL
12:20
 ILDARRAZ, RICARDO
 MORO, MARTIN
 SORIA, SEBASTIAN
 ESPELETA, GURE JAVIER
12:30
 Serres, Scheffer Josefina
 Moran, Astesano Valentina
 ORTALE, FELIPE
 GIMENEZ, QUIROGA GONZALO
12:40
 ASTESANO, ALFREDO M.
 SIERRA, FERNANDO
 PEREZ, WALTER FABIAN
 PASCUAL, MARCOS
12:50
 MENNA, GASTON
 OZAETA, MAURICIO JAVIER
 SIRIMARCO, GUSTAVO
 PEREZ, JULIO
13:00
 LIOTTO, JORGE DANIEL
 OZAETA, GERARDO PABLO
 GUERRERO, LILIANA
 RANCATTI, JULIO CESAR
13:10
 INDART, GIL MARTIN
 RODRIGUEZ, EDUARDO
 LIZASO, ALBERTO RAFAEL
 BALSATEGUI, JUAN MARIA
13:20
 LAGHEZZA, ABEL O
 KIRINCICH, CARLOS ALBERTO
 VALLOTA, DENIS
 VIEYTO, OSCAR CLEVER

PROMOCIONALES

Inscriptos

 Total
13
 Caballeros
12
 Damas
1
 Socios
12
 Invitados
1
14:00
 BARRERA, JOSE
 GARCIA, ROBERTO ALEJANDRO
14:10
 CHERICHETTI, CARLOS A.
 CANTERO, ALFREDO FRANCISCO
 SYDDALL, ERICO LEONARDO
14:20
 FLOREZ, GUSTAVO ADOLF
 FERNANDEZ KRZANOSKI, ANGEL LUIS
 IRIGOYEN, DIEGO HONORIO
 BUSSIO, MARTIN
14:30
 SILVA, MARTIN
 BUQUERIN, MARCELO RICARDO
 GONZALEZ, MARIA AGUSTINA
 FALLICO, ALEJANDRO
14:40
14:50
15:00
15:10
15:20
15:30
15:40
15:50
16:00