KEISTOR SHOP & VIEJA ESTACION

Martes 29/06/2021

Finalizado Actualización: 20/8/2021 9:14

Ganador 
JugadorGrossHCPNetoPar
PEVE, JORGE LORENZO (19.5)41833-2

Mixto +6 a 72

PosJugadorGrossHCPNetoPar
1PEVE, JORGE LORENZO (19.5) 41833-2
2PAILHE, MARTIN PEDRO (16.6)41635E
T3ARRUTI, JOSE LUIS (5.5)37136+1
T3RODRIGUEZ, EDUARDO (15.8)42636+1
T3MENNA, GASTON (17.9)43736+1
T3BIBBO, PABLO (19.2)43736+1
T3LARSEN, CARLOS (20.8)44836+1
T8KIRINCICH, CARLOS ALBERTO (18.8)44737+2
T8ROMERO, HÉCTOR RODOLFO (24.2)471037+2
T8VAZQUEZ, PATRICIA ALEJANDRA (24.4)491237+2
T8OLIVERA, MIRTA GRACIELA (24.0)491237+2
T8GUERRERO, LILIANA (32.8)531637+2
T13SALVATIERRA, ALEJANDRA (21.1)481038+3
T13MARINO, GRACIELA (20.3)481038+3
T15PEREZ, JULIO (16.8)45639+4
T15GONZALEZ, ARIEL DARIO (23.5)491039+4
T15JAGOE, CLAUDIA (22.3)501139+4
T18PEREZ, WALTER FABIAN (8.9)42240+5
T18OZAETA, MAURICIO JAVIER (11.2)43340+5
T18AUZMENDI, WALTER EZEQUIEL (17.1)46640+5
T18LOMBARDI, ALEJANDRO (17.0)46640+5
T18LAGHEZZA, ABEL O (25.1)501040+5
T18GALLI, CARLOS ENRIQUE (24.7)501040+5
T18FAIDELLA, GUILLERMO (26.8)511140+5
T25VIEYTO, OSCAR CLEVER (21.0)50842+7
T25QUIROGA, HUGO EDUARDO (32.1)561442+7
27FERNANDEZ, LINARES LUCIANO (14.9)48543+8
T28ASTESANO, ALFREDO M. (19.1)51744+9
T28GARCIA, DUFFY ROBERTO O (30.2)571344+9
T28CAPURSO, JOSE ALBERTO (29.5)571344+9
-GOPAR, RICARDO (0.0)-+1--
-MEYER, ARANA CRISTIAN (3.6)-1--
-BRISIGHELLI, JAVIER JORGE (8.1)-3--
-GAITAN, MARTIN JOSE (7.8)-3--
-SIRIMARCO, GUSTAVO (11.5)-5--
-RASMUSSEN, ALFREDO (12.8)-6--
-ETCHETO, MARCELO (16.0)-8--
-ROMERO, MIGUEL (17.9)-9--
-GARCIA, SILVIA (17.8)-9--
-ALSINET, LUIS MARIA (20.3)-10--
-MOLINA, DANIEL ANSELMO (27.3)-14--
-LOPEZ, PERNIAS STELLA (27.8)-14--

 Volver arriba

Inscriptos

 Total
42
 Caballeros
34
 Damas
8
 Socios
42
 Invitados
0
10:00
 MOLINA, DANIEL ANSELMO
 ALSINET, LUIS MARIA
 GOPAR, RICARDO
10:10
10:20
10:30
10:40
10:50
11:00
11:10
11:20
11:30
11:40
11:50
12:00
12:10
12:20
12:30
12:40
12:50
13:00
13:10
13:20
 KIRINCICH, CARLOS ALBERTO
 VIEYTO, OSCAR CLEVER
 BIBBO, PABLO
 GALLI, CARLOS ENRIQUE
13:30
 GUERRERO, LILIANA
 LOPEZ, PERNIAS STELLA
 GARCIA, SILVIA
13:40
 AUZMENDI, WALTER EZEQUIEL
 QUIROGA, HUGO EDUARDO
 CAPURSO, JOSE ALBERTO
 ARRUTI, JOSE LUIS
13:50
 GARCIA, DUFFY ROBERTO O
 ROMERO, HÉCTOR RODOLFO
 ASTESANO, ALFREDO M.
 PAILHE, MARTIN PEDRO
14:00
 PEVE, JORGE LORENZO
 PEREZ, WALTER FABIAN
 LOMBARDI, ALEJANDRO
 FERNANDEZ, LINARES LUCIANO
14:10
 SALVATIERRA, ALEJANDRA
 JAGOE, CLAUDIA
 OLIVERA, MIRTA GRACIELA
 MARINO, GRACIELA
14:20
 MENNA, GASTON
 OZAETA, MAURICIO JAVIER
 ROMERO, MIGUEL
 LARSEN, CARLOS
14:30
 SIRIMARCO, GUSTAVO
 GAITAN, MARTIN JOSE
 RODRIGUEZ, EDUARDO
 MEYER, ARANA CRISTIAN
14:40
14:50
 GONZALEZ, ARIEL DARIO
 PEREZ, JULIO
 LAGHEZZA, ABEL O
 FAIDELLA, GUILLERMO
15:00
 RASMUSSEN, ALFREDO
 BRISIGHELLI, JAVIER JORGE
 ETCHETO, MARCELO
 VAZQUEZ, PATRICIA ALEJANDRA
15:10
15:20
15:30
15:40
15:50
16:00