KEISTOR SHOP & VIEJA ESTACION

Martes 18/05/2021

Finalizado Actualización: 20/8/2021 9:14

Ganador 
JugadorGrossHCPNetoPar
PAILHE, MARTIN PEDRO (16.4)41734-2

Mixto +6 a 72

PosJugadorGrossHCPNetoPar
1PAILHE, MARTIN PEDRO (16.4) 41734-2
T2RASMUSSEN, ALFREDO (11.0)40436E
T2MENNA, GASTON (17.7)44836E
T2PEVE, JORGE LORENZO (19.9)45936E
T2FAIDELLA, GUILLERMO (26.6)481236E
T2MARINO, GRACIELA (20.1)481236E
T2GUERRERO, LILIANA (32.6)551936E
T8ARRUTI, JOSE LUIS (5.5)38137+1
T8BARLETTA, JUAN CARLOS (11.0)41437+1
T8GARCIA, DUFFY ROBERTO O (30.0)511437+1
T11DORREGO, JUAN ENRIQUE (8.1)41338+2
T11OZAETA, GERARDO PABLO (8.0)41338+2
T11RODRIGUEZ, EDUARDO (15.1)44638+2
T11SIERRA, FERNANDO (20.0)47938+2
T11LAGHEZZA, ABEL O (24.4)491138+2
T11CHLERICI, RICARDO (27.0)511338+2
T17CROVA, MARIANO OSCAR (9.2)42339+3
T17PEREZ, JULIO (16.8)46739+3
T17AUZMENDI, WALTER EZEQUIEL (16.0)46739+3
T17GALLI, CARLOS ENRIQUE (24.5)501139+3
T17AGOSTINI, CARLOS (23.5)501139+3
T17OTTONELLO, JORGE PABLO (29.1)531439+3
T23CAAMAÑO, SERGIO RUBEN (4.4)41140+4
T23GENTILI, ALFREDO MIGUEL (7.4)42240+4
T23LIOTTO, JORGE DANIEL (11.7)45540+4
T23PASCUAL, MARCOS (18.7)48840+4
T23IBARRA, JULIAN (26.1)521240+4
T28ROMERO, HÉCTOR RODOLFO (24.2)521141+5
T28VALLOTA, DENIS (31.4)561541+5
T28QUIROGA, HUGO EDUARDO (32.0)561541+5
T31LOPEZ, GUILLERMO JOSE (18.2)50842+6
T31BIBBO, PABLO (18.7)50842+6
T31IBARRA, GUSTAVO A. (24.8)531142+6
34LOMBARDI, ALEJANDRO (17.2)50743+7
T35GIORGETTI, JOSE OMAR (5.9)46244+8
T35OZAETA, MAURICIO JAVIER (10.4)48444+8
T35ROMERO, MIGUEL (16.6)51744+8
T35KIRINCICH, CARLOS ALBERTO (18.4)52844+8
39SERBIELLE, OSCAR (18.3)54846+10
40ASTESANO, ALFREDO M. (19.1)55847+11
41GARMEDIA, MARCELO (14.0)54648+12
-GAITAN, MARTIN JOSE (7.8)-4--
-BRISIGHELLI, JAVIER JORGE (8.1)-4--
-ROMANYSZYN, FERNANDO CARLOS (9.3)-5--
-SIRIMARCO, GUSTAVO (11.5)-6--
-PAILHE, CARLOS JAVIER (12.5)-7--
-FERNANDEZ, LINARES LUCIANO (16.6)-9--
-ETCHETO, MARCELO (16.0)-9--
-SERRES, GASTON WALTER (15.8)-9--
-VIEYTO, OSCAR CLEVER (20.4)-11--
-LARSEN, CARLOS (19.6)-11--
-ALSINET, LUIS MARIA (20.3)-11--
-GARCIA, SILVIA (17.8)-11--
-ARAN, JOAQUIN ESTEBAN (23.4)-13--
-VALLE, SANDRA (23.1)-14--
-OROFINO, VICTOR HUGO (25.5)-14--
-VAZQUEZ, PATRICIA ALEJANDRA (25.0)-15--
-AGUIRRE, RICARDO R. (26.5)-15--
-LANCE, MARIA LILIANA (25.4)-15--
-MOLINA, DANIEL ANSELMO (27.3)-15--
-SILVA, PABLO ANTONIO (27.7)-16--
-LOPEZ, PERNIAS STELLA (27.8)-16--
-VILLANUEVA, NESTOR (29.7)-17--
-FELIZIA, CARLOS ALBERTO (32.2)-18--
-GONZALEZ, ARIEL DARIO (23.6)-11--

 Volver arriba

Inscriptos

 Total
65
 Caballeros
58
 Damas
7
 Socios
64
 Invitados
1
10:00
10:10
10:20
10:30
10:40
 FELIZIA, CARLOS ALBERTO
 AGUIRRE, RICARDO R.
10:50
11:00
 MOLINA, DANIEL ANSELMO
 VILLANUEVA, NESTOR
 ALSINET, LUIS MARIA
 OROFINO, VICTOR HUGO
11:10
11:20
11:30
11:40
11:50
12:00
12:10
12:20
12:30
12:40
12:50
13:00
 LANCE, MARIA LILIANA
 ARAN, JOAQUIN ESTEBAN
13:10
 RASMUSSEN, ALFREDO
 ETCHETO, MARCELO
 SILVA, PABLO ANTONIO
13:20
 SERBIELLE, OSCAR
 BARLETTA, JUAN CARLOS
 GIORGETTI, JOSE OMAR
 CROVA, MARIANO OSCAR
13:30
 CHLERICI, RICARDO
 GARMEDIA, MARCELO
 LIOTTO, JORGE DANIEL
 OZAETA, GERARDO PABLO
13:40
 PAILHE, CARLOS JAVIER
 SIRIMARCO, GUSTAVO
 GAITAN, MARTIN JOSE
 FERNANDEZ, LINARES LUCIANO
13:50
 BIBBO, PABLO
 LAGHEZZA, ABEL O
 GALLI, CARLOS ENRIQUE
14:00
 AUZMENDI, WALTER EZEQUIEL
 IBARRA, GUSTAVO A.
 IBARRA, JULIAN
 OTTONELLO, JORGE PABLO
14:10
 VALLOTA, DENIS
 KIRINCICH, CARLOS ALBERTO
 AGOSTINI, CARLOS
 QUIROGA, HUGO EDUARDO
14:20
 MARINO, GRACIELA
 LOPEZ, PERNIAS STELLA
 GARCIA, SILVIA
 GUERRERO, LILIANA
14:30
 ASTESANO, ALFREDO M.
 SIERRA, FERNANDO
 PAILHE, MARTIN PEDRO
 ROMERO, HÉCTOR RODOLFO
14:40
 MENNA, GASTON
 OZAETA, MAURICIO JAVIER
 ROMERO, MIGUEL
14:50
 LOPEZ, GUILLERMO JOSE
 PEREZ, JULIO
 GARCIA, DUFFY ROBERTO O
 GONZALEZ, ARIEL DARIO
15:00
 LARSEN, CARLOS
 PASCUAL, MARCOS
 LOMBARDI, ALEJANDRO
 FAIDELLA, GUILLERMO
15:10
 RODRIGUEZ, EDUARDO
 PEVE, JORGE LORENZO
 DORREGO, JUAN ENRIQUE
 GENTILI, ALFREDO MIGUEL
15:20
 VALLE, SANDRA
 VAZQUEZ, PATRICIA ALEJANDRA
15:30
 VIEYTO, OSCAR CLEVER
 CAAMAÑO, SERGIO RUBEN
 SERRES, GASTON WALTER
15:40
 ROMANYSZYN, FERNANDO CARLOS
 ARRUTI, JOSE LUIS
 BRISIGHELLI, JAVIER JORGE
15:50
16:00