KEISTOR SHOP & VIEJA ESTACION

Martes 13/07/2021

Finalizado Actualización: 20/8/2021 9:14

Ganador 
JugadorGrossHCPNetoPar
SIERRA, FERNANDO (21.3)41833-2

Mixto +6 a 72

PosJugadorGrossHCPNetoPar
T1SIERRA, FERNANDO (21.3) 41833-2
T1OLIVERA, MIRTA GRACIELA (26.5)461333-2
T3OLDANO, GERONIMO (20.0)42834-1
T3SALVATIERRA, ALEJANDRA (21.1)441034-1
T5ARRUTI, JOSE LUIS (5.8)36135E
T5IBARRA, AITOR (11.2)38335E
T5AUZMENDI, WALTER EZEQUIEL (17.3)41635E
T8OZAETA, GERARDO PABLO (8.6)38236+1
T8SIRIMARCO, GUSTAVO (10.9)39336+1
T8PAILHE, MARTIN PEDRO (15.8)42636+1
T8ROMERO, HÉCTOR RODOLFO (24.9)461036+1
T8GUERRERO, LILIANA (32.9)531736+1
T13BUSSIO, JOAQUIN (4.5)37037+2
T13ROMANYSZYN, FERNANDO CARLOS (9.3)39237+2
T13BOLAÑO, DAVID (7.8)39237+2
T13OZAETA, MAURICIO JAVIER (11.9)41437+2
T13IBARRA, GUSTAVO A. (25.6)481137+2
T13JAGOE, CLAUDIA (22.6)481137+2
T19BIBBO, PABLO (19.4)46838+3
T19MENNA, GASTON (17.7)45738+3
T19ASTESANO, ALFREDO M. (18.9)45738+3
T19MACHADO, NESTOR GUILLERMO (30.7)511338+3
T23LOMBARDI, ALEJANDRO (16.4)45639+4
T23PEREZ, JULIO (16.8)45639+4
T23LARSEN, CARLOS (19.9)47839+4
T23VIEYTO, OSCAR CLEVER (21.6)48939+4
T23MOLINA, DANIEL ANSELMO (27.3)501139+4
T23VILLANUEVA, NESTOR (27.5)511239+4
T29BARLETTA, JUAN CARLOS (11.0)43340+5
T29ETCHETO, MARCELO (16.5)46640+5
T29CAPURSO, JOSE ALBERTO (32.0)541440+5
T29FELIZIA, CARLOS ALBERTO (31.6)541440+5
T33LIOTTO, JORGE DANIEL (12.9)45441+6
T33CROVA, MARIANO OSCAR (9.6)44341+6
T33KIRINCICH, CARLOS ALBERTO (18.8)48741+6
T33GALLI, CARLOS ENRIQUE (25.5)521141+6
T33INDACOCHEA, OSCAR ALFREDO (30.0)541341+6
T38GONZALEZ, ARIEL DARIO (23.7)531043+8
T38GARCIA, DUFFY ROBERTO O (30.5)561343+8
40VAZQUEZ, PATRICIA ALEJANDRA (24.9)561244+9
T41PEREZ, WALTER FABIAN (8.4)47245+10
T41MARINO, GRACIELA (20.7)551045+10
T41VALLOTA, DENIS (32.8)591445+10
44SIERRA, RUBEN (23.0)59950+15
-PAILHE, PEDRO (0.2)-+1--
-RODRIGUEZ, MAURICIO IVAN (5.2)-2--
-RASMUSSEN, ALFREDO (12.5)-6--
-GARCIA, SILVIA (17.8)-9--
-PASCUAL, MARCOS (19.7)-10--
-GONZALEZ, GUSTAVO ANTONIO (20.6)-10--
-ALSINET, LUIS MARIA (20.3)-10--
-DIEZ, GABRIEL G. (22.1)-11--
-AGUIRRE, RICARDO R. (26.5)-13--
-CHLERICI, RICARDO (27.0)-13--
-FAIDELLA, GUILLERMO (25.9)-13--
-QUIROGA, HUGO EDUARDO (34.9)-18--

 Volver arriba

Inscriptos

 Total
56
 Caballeros
49
 Damas
7
 Socios
56
 Invitados
0
10:00
 LARSEN, CARLOS
 AGUIRRE, RICARDO R.
 FELIZIA, CARLOS ALBERTO
 MOLINA, DANIEL ANSELMO
10:10
 VILLANUEVA, NESTOR
 ALSINET, LUIS MARIA
 MACHADO, NESTOR GUILLERMO
10:20
10:30
10:40
10:50
11:00
11:10
11:20
11:30
11:40
11:50
12:00
12:10
 VIEYTO, OSCAR CLEVER
 INDACOCHEA, OSCAR ALFREDO
12:20
12:30
12:40
12:50
13:00
 OLDANO, GERONIMO
 IBARRA, AITOR
 BUSSIO, JOAQUIN
 PAILHE, PEDRO
13:10
13:20
 LIOTTO, JORGE DANIEL
 OZAETA, GERARDO PABLO
 CROVA, MARIANO OSCAR
13:30
 KIRINCICH, CARLOS ALBERTO
 VALLOTA, DENIS
 BARLETTA, JUAN CARLOS
 GALLI, CARLOS ENRIQUE
13:40
 GARCIA, SILVIA
 GUERRERO, LILIANA
 IBARRA, GUSTAVO A.
 CHLERICI, RICARDO
13:50
 ETCHETO, MARCELO
 RASMUSSEN, ALFREDO
14:00
 SIERRA, FERNANDO
 SIERRA, RUBEN
 ROMERO, HÉCTOR RODOLFO
 GARCIA, DUFFY ROBERTO O
14:10
 AUZMENDI, WALTER EZEQUIEL
 BIBBO, PABLO
 CAPURSO, JOSE ALBERTO
 QUIROGA, HUGO EDUARDO
14:20
 PAILHE, MARTIN PEDRO
 ASTESANO, ALFREDO M.
 FAIDELLA, GUILLERMO
 DIEZ, GABRIEL G.
14:30
 MARINO, GRACIELA
 OLIVERA, MIRTA GRACIELA
 JAGOE, CLAUDIA
 VAZQUEZ, PATRICIA ALEJANDRA
14:40
 PEREZ, JULIO
 PEREZ, WALTER FABIAN
 LOMBARDI, ALEJANDRO
 PASCUAL, MARCOS
14:50
 OZAETA, MAURICIO JAVIER
 MENNA, GASTON
 GONZALEZ, GUSTAVO ANTONIO
15:00
 GONZALEZ, ARIEL DARIO
 SALVATIERRA, ALEJANDRA
15:10
15:20
15:30
 ROMANYSZYN, FERNANDO CARLOS
 ARRUTI, JOSE LUIS
 BOLAÑO, DAVID
 SIRIMARCO, GUSTAVO
15:40
15:50
16:00
 RODRIGUEZ, MAURICIO IVAN