ULT 18 H CAMINOS DEL VINO

Domingo 25/04/2021

Finalizado ActualizaciĆ³n: 27/4/2021 19:03

Ganador 
JugadorGrossHCPNetoPar
RIGHETTI, ALEJANDRO (24.3)922666-5

Mixto +6 a 72

PosJugadorGrossHCPNetoPar
1RIGHETTI, ALEJANDRO (24.3) 922666-5
2COLOMBIER, JULIA (6.7)74767-4
T3PAILHE, MARTIN PEDRO (16.9)871869-2
T3ALSINET, LUIS MARIA (20.9)912269-2
T5BRISIGHELLI, FEDERICO (6.5)76670-1
T5BUSSIO, JOAQUIN (6.5)76670-1
T5GIMENEZ, QUIROGA GONZALO (3.8)73370-1
T5TUCCELLA, GABRIEL (12.2)821270-1
T9ETCHETO, MARCELO (17.2)891871E
T9CABRELLI, DIEGO (10.6)821171E
T9PAILHE, PEDRO (1.0)69+271E
T9VALLE, SANDRA (21.1)942371E
T9COZZOLI, PATRICIO (0.5)70+171E
T9LOMBARDI, ALEJANDRO (16.7)881771E
T15DORREGO, JUAN ENRIQUE (7.8)80872+1
T15RODRIGUEZ, MAURICIO IVAN (3.3)75372+1
T15QUIROGA, HUGO EDUARDO (31.9)1063472+1
T15AGOSTINI, CARLOS (23.7)972572+1
T19ASTESANO, ALFREDO M. (17.6)911873+2
T19RODRIGUEZ, DARIO GUILLERMO (11.2)841173+2
T19JUAN, SEBASTIAN (19.0)932073+2
T19MARINGOLO, ESTEBAN ADRIAN (11.0)841173+2
T19LAGHEZZA, ABEL O (24.4)992673+2
T19FERNANDEZ, RUIZ MARILEN (6.0)80773+2
T19PEREZ EANDI, SERGIO ENRIQUE (15.6)891673+2
T19ESCANDON, GERMAN (20.8)952273+2
T19FRAILE, JAVIER (11.5)851273+2
T28MEYER, ARANA CRISTIAN (1.5)75174+3
T28SALVATIERRA, ALEJANDRA (19.9)962274+3
T28INDART, AGUSTIN (4.6)78474+3
T28FRECHERO, MARIANO MARTIN (12.6)871374+3
T32PEVE, JORGE LORENZO (19.7)962175+4
T32PEREZ, WALTER FABIAN (8.4)83875+4
T32RODRIGUEZ, EDUARDO (15.6)911675+4
T32OLDANO, GERONIMO (17.5)931875+4
T36FERNANDEZ, FABIAN (15.2)921676+5
T36Moran, Astesano Valentina (15.3)931776+5
T36OTTAVIANO, SILVIO GUSTAVO (14.7)911576+5
T36IBARRA, GUSTAVO A. (25.7)1032776+5
T36GARCIA, SILVIA (18.5)962076+5
T36CROVA, ROBERTO DANIEL (9.4)85976+5
T36Serres, Scheffer Josefina (8.7)861076+5
T36GUTIERREZ, PABLO CEFERINO (25.0)1032776+5
T44GIMENEZ, MARCHAL FACUNDO (17.4)951877+6
T44MUGUERZA, FELIPE (13.7)911477+6
T44GENTILI, ALFREDO MIGUEL (7.0)84777+6
47BIBBO, PABLO (18.5)971978+7
T48BALSATEGUI, JUAN MARIA (18.8)992079+8
T48CAPURSO, JOSE ALBERTO (29.1)1103179+8
T50INDART, IGNACIO (3.7)85382+11
T50FERIOZZI, RAFAEL (26.6)1102882+11
T52IBARRA, JULIAN (25.5)1102783+12
T52SUAREZ, MARTIN ARIEL (20.0)1042183+12
T52SERBIELLE, OSCAR (17.2)1011883+12
T52VAZQUEZ, PATRICIA ALEJANDRA (22.1)1072483+12
T52INDART, GIL MARTIN (9.7)931083+12
T57SIRIMARCO, GUSTAVO (12.0)961284+13
T57MARINO, GRACIELA (17.1)1031984+13
T57SUAREZ, OSCAR JOSE (35.7)1223884+13
T60GIAMBERARDINO, JAVIER (26.5)1172889+18
T60GONZALEZ, ARIEL DARIO (22.8)1132489+18
-GARMENDIA, MARCELO (0.0)-+1--
-ZIMMERMANN, EDUARDO (0.0)-+1--
-ULLUA, JULIAN (4.2)-4--
-RODRIGUEZ, HERNAN GUSTAVO (5.9)-5--
-RAMALLO, ARIEL (11.4)-12--
-RASMUSSEN, ALFREDO (12.8)-13--
-LIZASO, ALBERTO RAFAEL (14.6)-15--
-ORTALE, MANUEL (17.2)-18--
-ESNAOLA, ALBERTO DANIEL (18.5)-19--
-ESPELETA, GURE JAVIER (19.2)-20--
-RODRIGUEZ, OSCAR ALBERTO (21.6)-23--
-CHLERICI, RICARDO (26.5)-28--
-FAIDELLA, GUILLERMO (25.9)-28--
-RUIZ, ELENA (30.4)-33--
-INDART, MARIA CLARA (32.7)-36--
-GUERRERO, LILIANA (32.8)-36--
-ORTALE, FELIPE (5.7)-5--

 Volver arriba

Inscriptos

 Total
77
 Caballeros
65
 Damas
12
 Socios
76
 Invitados
1
08:30
 RASMUSSEN, ALFREDO
 ETCHETO, MARCELO
 RODRIGUEZ, MAURICIO IVAN
 GIAMBERARDINO, JAVIER
08:40
 VAZQUEZ, PATRICIA ALEJANDRA
 VALLE, SANDRA
 OTTAVIANO, SILVIO GUSTAVO
 FERIOZZI, RAFAEL
08:50
 RODRIGUEZ, OSCAR ALBERTO
 CHLERICI, RICARDO
 GARMENDIA, MARCELO
09:00
 PEVE, JORGE LORENZO
 CABRELLI, DIEGO
 TUCCELLA, GABRIEL
 OLDANO, GERONIMO
09:10
 MARINGOLO, ESTEBAN ADRIAN
 BRISIGHELLI, FEDERICO
 FERNANDEZ, FABIAN
09:20
 JUAN, SEBASTIAN
 GUTIERREZ, PABLO CEFERINO
 ESPELETA, GURE JAVIER
09:30
 RAMALLO, ARIEL
 PEREZ EANDI, SERGIO ENRIQUE
 ULLUA, JULIAN
 BIBBO, PABLO
09:40
09:50
 PAILHE, MARTIN PEDRO
 LOMBARDI, ALEJANDRO
 ESNAOLA, ALBERTO DANIEL
 PEREZ, WALTER FABIAN
10:00
 ESCANDON, GERMAN
 SUAREZ, MARTIN ARIEL
 RIGHETTI, ALEJANDRO
 SUAREZ, OSCAR JOSE
10:10
 GENTILI, ALFREDO MIGUEL
 DORREGO, JUAN ENRIQUE
 ORTALE, MANUEL
10:20
 SERBIELLE, OSCAR
 ALSINET, LUIS MARIA
 IBARRA, JULIAN
 IBARRA, GUSTAVO A.
10:30
 QUIROGA, HUGO EDUARDO
 LAGHEZZA, ABEL O
 CAPURSO, JOSE ALBERTO
10:40
 MUGUERZA, FELIPE
 GIMENEZ, MARCHAL FACUNDO
10:50
 PAILHE, PEDRO
 GIMENEZ, QUIROGA GONZALO
 ORTALE, FELIPE
 BUSSIO, JOAQUIN
11:00
 RODRIGUEZ, DARIO GUILLERMO
 RODRIGUEZ, HERNAN GUSTAVO
 COZZOLI, PATRICIO
 MEYER, ARANA CRISTIAN
11:10
 FERNANDEZ, RUIZ MARILEN
 GARCIA, SILVIA
11:20
 Serres, Scheffer Josefina
 Moran, Astesano Valentina
 COLOMBIER, JULIA
11:30
 GUERRERO, LILIANA
 INDART, MARIA CLARA
 RUIZ, ELENA
11:40
11:50
12:00
12:10
12:20
 BALSATEGUI, JUAN MARIA
 RODRIGUEZ, EDUARDO
 INDART, GIL MARTIN
 LIZASO, ALBERTO RAFAEL
12:30
 FRECHERO, MARIANO MARTIN
 FRAILE, JAVIER
 INDART, AGUSTIN
 INDART, IGNACIO
12:40
 SIRIMARCO, GUSTAVO
12:50
13:00
13:10
13:20
13:30
 ASTESANO, ALFREDO M.
 AGOSTINI, CARLOS
 FAIDELLA, GUILLERMO
 GONZALEZ, ARIEL DARIO
13:40
 SALVATIERRA, ALEJANDRA
 MARINO, GRACIELA
13:50
14:00
 CROVA, ROBERTO DANIEL