RESERVAS SABADO

Sábado 19/06/2021

Finalizado Actualización: 21/6/2021 23:50

Ganador 
JugadorGrossHCPNetoPar
OZAETA, GERARDO PABLO (9.5)78969-2

Mixto +6 a 72

PosJugadorGrossHCPNetoPar
T1OZAETA, GERARDO PABLO (9.5) 78969-2
T1ARRUTI, JOSE LUIS (5.6)74569-2
T1PEREZ EANDI, SERGIO ENRIQUE (16.1)861769-2
T4RAMALLO, ARIEL (12.0)821270-1
T4GAITAN, MARTIN JOSE (8.9)79970-1
6ASTESANO, ALFREDO M. (18.6)901971E
T7Moran, Astesano Valentina (15.7)891772+1
T7FRECHERO, MARIANO MARTIN (12.6)851372+1
T7PEVE, JORGE LORENZO (19.8)932172+1
T7FRAILE, JAVIER (11.8)841272+1
T7LERRA, MARCELO (12.3)851372+1
T12TUCCELLA, GABRIEL (12.2)851273+2
T12FAIDELLA, GUILLERMO (26.9)1022973+2
T12ESPELETA, GURE JAVIER (18.5)921973+2
T12SERRES, GASTON WALTER (15.5)891673+2
T12PASCUAL, MARCOS (19.2)932073+2
T17BRISIGHELLI, FEDERICO (4.7)78474+3
T17FERNANDEZ, ADRIAN C. (14.1)881474+3
T17PAILHE, PEDRO (0.6)72+274+3
T17INDART, IGNACIO (4.7)78474+3
T17SIRIMARCO, GUSTAVO (10.7)851174+3
T17LOMBARDI, ALEJANDRO (17.0)921874+3
T23LOPEZ, GUILLERMO JOSE (19.5)952075+4
T23CABRELLI, DIEGO (10.4)851075+4
T23PEREZ, WALTER FABIAN (8.6)83875+4
T23BRISIGHELLI, JAVIER JORGE (8.6)83875+4
T27BUSSIO, JOAQUIN (5.2)81576+5
T27JOSSI, PEDRO (16.2)931776+5
T27INDART, GIL MARTIN (10.5)871176+5
T27PAILHE, CARLOS JAVIER (12.7)891376+5
T31VILLANUEVA, NESTOR (28.0)1073077+6
T31BIONDO, JAVIER OSCAR (9.0)86977+6
T31COLOMBIER, JULIA (6.8)85877+6
T31Pique, Santiago (22.8)1012477+6
T31PEREZ, JULIO (16.8)941777+6
T36VIEYTO, OSCAR CLEVER (20.0)992178+7
T36SALVATIERRA, ALEJANDRA (20.8)1012378+7
T36CROVA, MARIANO OSCAR (9.1)87978+7
T36FERNANDEZ, LINARES LUCIANO (14.9)931578+7
T40PAILHE, MANUEL (7.0)86779+8
T40OTTAVIANO, SILVIO GUSTAVO (15.7)951679+8
T40ESNAOLA, ALBERTO DANIEL (19.0)992079+8
T40RIGHETTI, ALEJANDRO (23.5)1042579+8
T44RASMUSSEN, ALFREDO (11.0)911180+9
T44LIOTTO, JORGE DANIEL (12.9)931380+9
T44REYERO, ARIEL LEONARDO (16.3)971780+9
T44SIERRA, FERNANDO (19.9)1012180+9
T44Serres, Scheffer Josefina (8.7)901080+9
T44GONZALEZ, ARIEL DARIO (23.3)1052580+9
T44KIRINCICH, CARLOS ALBERTO (18.5)991980+9
T51ALSINET, LUIS MARIA (19.2)1012081+10
T51CAPURSO, JOSE ALBERTO (29.1)1123181+10
T51BALSATEGUI, JUAN MARIA (19.9)1022181+10
T51LARSEN, CARLOS (20.6)1032281+10
T55VAZQUEZ, PATRICIA ALEJANDRA (24.1)1082682+11
T55GARMEDIA, MARCELO (14.0)961482+11
T55ROMERO, MIGUEL (17.2)1001882+11
T55SILVA, PABLO ANTONIO (29.6)1143282+11
T59OLIVERA, MIRTA GRACIELA (23.6)1102684+13
T59QUIROGA, HUGO EDUARDO (31.7)1183484+13
61GAONA, MARCOS JUAN (12.2)971285+14
62GIAMBERARDINO, JAVIER (26.7)1142886+15
63SUAREZ, OSCAR JOSE (35.7)1253887+16
-BOCCHINO, MARIANO (0.0)-+1--
-BOCCHINO, SEGUNDO (0.0)-+1--
-ULLUA, JULIAN (4.2)-4--
-RODRIGUEZ, MAURICIO IVAN (5.2)-5--
-ROMANYSZYN, FERNANDO CARLOS (9.3)-9--
-IBARRA, AITOR (10.8)-11--
-LIZASO, ALBERTO RAFAEL (14.6)-15--
-AUZMENDI, WALTER EZEQUIEL (16.5)-17--
-ETCHETO, MARCELO (16.0)-17--
-BARAC, CRISTIAN (16.3)-17--
-ORTALE, MANUEL (17.2)-18--
-OLDANO, GERONIMO (20.1)-21--
-PALLEIRO, MARTIN JORGE (22.3)-24--
-ARDANAS, RAMIRO (24.0)-25--
-RANCATTI, JULIO CESAR (24.8)-26--
-GUTIERREZ, PABLO CEFERINO (24.4)-26--
-ROMERO, HÉCTOR RODOLFO (24.8)-26--
-CHLERICI, RICARDO (26.5)-28--
-LAGHEZZA, ABEL O (26.1)-28--
-MIGUELES, PABLO (26.8)-29--
-IBARRA, GUSTAVO A. (27.2)-29--
-MOLINA, DANIEL ANSELMO (27.3)-29--
-MACHADO, NESTOR GUILLERMO (30.1)-32--
-CHERICHETTI, CRISTINA (30.5)-33--
-RUIZ, ELENA (30.4)-33--
-GARCIA, DUFFY ROBERTO O (30.4)-33--
-INDART, MARIA CLARA (32.7)-36--
-GUERRERO, LILIANA (32.8)-36--

 Volver arriba

Inscriptos

 Total
91
 Caballeros
81
 Damas
10
 Socios
87
 Invitados
4
08:30
08:40
08:50
09:00
09:10
 VAZQUEZ, PATRICIA ALEJANDRA
 Pique, Santiago
 GIAMBERARDINO, JAVIER
09:20
09:30
09:40
 OLIVERA, MIRTA GRACIELA
 SALVATIERRA, ALEJANDRA
09:50
 CHLERICI, RICARDO
 GARMEDIA, MARCELO
 PALLEIRO, MARTIN JORGE
 ETCHETO, MARCELO
10:00
 VILLANUEVA, NESTOR
 MOLINA, DANIEL ANSELMO
 ALSINET, LUIS MARIA
 MACHADO, NESTOR GUILLERMO
10:10
 ORTALE, MANUEL
 JOSSI, PEDRO
 SILVA, PABLO ANTONIO
10:20
 INDART, IGNACIO
 PAILHE, MANUEL
 PAILHE, PEDRO
 RODRIGUEZ, MAURICIO IVAN
10:30
 RIGHETTI, ALEJANDRO
 SUAREZ, OSCAR JOSE
 ROMERO, MIGUEL
10:40
 LARSEN, CARLOS
 FAIDELLA, GUILLERMO
 ASTESANO, ALFREDO M.
 GONZALEZ, ARIEL DARIO
10:50
 GARCIA, DUFFY ROBERTO O
 KIRINCICH, CARLOS ALBERTO
 ROMERO, HÉCTOR RODOLFO
 SIERRA, FERNANDO
11:00
 ESNAOLA, ALBERTO DANIEL
 PASCUAL, MARCOS
 PEREZ, WALTER FABIAN
 LOMBARDI, ALEJANDRO
11:10
 LERRA, MARCELO
 PEREZ, JULIO
 LOPEZ, GUILLERMO JOSE
 FERNANDEZ, LINARES LUCIANO
11:20
 PEVE, JORGE LORENZO
 GAITAN, MARTIN JOSE
 SIRIMARCO, GUSTAVO
 PAILHE, CARLOS JAVIER
11:30
 BALSATEGUI, JUAN MARIA
 LIZASO, ALBERTO RAFAEL
 GAONA, MARCOS JUAN
 INDART, GIL MARTIN
11:40
 INDART, MARIA CLARA
 RUIZ, ELENA
 GUERRERO, LILIANA
 CHERICHETTI, CRISTINA
11:50
 COLOMBIER, JULIA
 Moran, Astesano Valentina
 Serres, Scheffer Josefina
12:00
 AUZMENDI, WALTER EZEQUIEL
 CROVA, MARIANO OSCAR
 ROMANYSZYN, FERNANDO CARLOS
 REYERO, ARIEL LEONARDO
12:10
 OLDANO, GERONIMO
 BUSSIO, JOAQUIN
 IBARRA, AITOR
 RASMUSSEN, ALFREDO
12:20
 CAPURSO, JOSE ALBERTO
 QUIROGA, HUGO EDUARDO
 TUCCELLA, GABRIEL
 IBARRA, GUSTAVO A.
12:30
 FRECHERO, MARIANO MARTIN
 FRAILE, JAVIER
 BIONDO, JAVIER OSCAR
 RAMALLO, ARIEL
12:40
 MIGUELES, PABLO
 BARAC, CRISTIAN
 PEREZ EANDI, SERGIO ENRIQUE
 ULLUA, JULIAN
12:50
 ESPELETA, GURE JAVIER
 OTTAVIANO, SILVIO GUSTAVO
 GUTIERREZ, PABLO CEFERINO
13:00
 LIOTTO, JORGE DANIEL
 OZAETA, GERARDO PABLO
 ARRUTI, JOSE LUIS
 BRISIGHELLI, JAVIER JORGE
13:10
 VIEYTO, OSCAR CLEVER
 SERRES, GASTON WALTER
 LAGHEZZA, ABEL O
 RANCATTI, JULIO CESAR
13:20
 BOCCHINO, MARIANO
 BOCCHINO, SEGUNDO
13:30
 FERNANDEZ, ADRIAN C.
 CABRELLI, DIEGO
 BRISIGHELLI, FEDERICO
 ARDANAS, RAMIRO