DOMINGO 13/Jun

Domingo 13/06/2021

Finalizado Actualización: 14/6/2021 2:32

Ganador 
JugadorGrossHCPNetoPar
BUSSIO, JOAQUIN (6.2)71665-6

Mixto +6 a 72

PosJugadorGrossHCPNetoPar
1BUSSIO, JOAQUIN (6.2) 71665-6
2SERRES, GASTON WALTER (16.1)861769-2
T3CROVA, ROBERTO DANIEL (10.8)821171E
T3GIMENEZ, MARCHAL FACUNDO (17.1)891871E
T5ORTALE, FELIPE (5.8)77572+1
T5PEVE, JORGE LORENZO (19.8)932172+1
T7INDART, IGNACIO (4.9)77473+2
T7INDART, GIL MARTIN (10.5)841173+2
T7REYERO, ARIEL LEONARDO (16.8)901773+2
T7ESCANDON, GERMAN (21.2)952273+2
T7LOMBARDI, ALEJANDRO (17.0)911873+2
T12ORTALE, MANUEL (16.8)911774+3
T12RODRIGUEZ, MAURICIO IVAN (3.5)77374+3
T12LIOTTO, JORGE DANIEL (12.3)871374+3
T12SIRIMARCO, GUSTAVO (11.1)851174+3
T16FERNANDEZ, FABIAN (15.0)901575+4
T16LERRA, MARCELO (12.3)881375+4
T16MEYER, ARANA CRISTIAN (1.6)76175+4
T19INDART, AGUSTIN (4.4)80476+5
T19PASCUAL, MARCOS (19.2)962076+5
T19OLDANO, GERONIMO (18.4)951976+5
T19LIZASO, ALBERTO RAFAEL (14.4)911576+5
T19BALSATEGUI, JUAN MARIA (19.6)972176+5
T19IBARRA, AITOR (11.2)871176+5
T19ULLUA, JULIAN (3.5)79376+5
T19CABRELLI, DIEGO (10.4)861076+5
T19VAZQUEZ, PATRICIA ALEJANDRA (23.8)1022676+5
T19REYERO, DAVID ALEJANDRO (12.7)891376+5
T19GIAMBERARDINO, JAVIER (26.1)1042876+5
30BOLAÑO, DAVID (7.4)84777+6
T31RIGHETTI, ALEJANDRO (23.1)1022478+7
T31PEREZ, WALTER FABIAN (8.7)87978+7
T31FRECHERO, MARIANO MARTIN (12.6)911378+7
T34TUCCELLA, GABRIEL (11.7)911279+8
T34RAMALLO, ARIEL (11.6)911279+8
T34OZAETA, GERARDO PABLO (9.2)88979+8
37SILVA, PABLO ANTONIO (29.5)1133281+10
T38SERBIELLE, OSCAR (18.7)1022082+11
T38QUIROGA, HUGO EDUARDO (31.9)1163482+11
-GIMENEZ, QUIROGA GONZALO (3.1)-2--
-DI ROCCO, TEODORO (14.6)-15--
-BARAC, CRISTIAN (16.3)-17--
-ETCHETO, MARCELO (16.0)-17--
-ESNAOLA, ALBERTO DANIEL (18.5)-19--
-LARRONDO, CRISTINA ELISABET (18.3)-20--
-PALLEIRO, MARTIN JORGE (22.3)-24--
-RUIZ, ELENA (30.4)-33--
-CHERICHETTI, CRISTINA (30.5)-33--
-INDART, MARIA CLARA (32.7)-36--
-GUERRERO, LILIANA (32.8)-36--

 Volver arriba

Inscriptos

 Total
50
 Caballeros
44
 Damas
6
 Socios
48
 Invitados
2
08:30
08:40
08:50
09:00
 PALLEIRO, MARTIN JORGE
 ETCHETO, MARCELO
09:10
 SILVA, PABLO ANTONIO
 QUIROGA, HUGO EDUARDO
 VAZQUEZ, PATRICIA ALEJANDRA
 GIAMBERARDINO, JAVIER
09:20
 LIOTTO, JORGE DANIEL
 OZAETA, GERARDO PABLO
09:30
 ORTALE, FELIPE
 GIMENEZ, QUIROGA GONZALO
 GIMENEZ, MARCHAL FACUNDO
 ORTALE, MANUEL
09:40
09:50
10:00
 TUCCELLA, GABRIEL
 CABRELLI, DIEGO
 BARAC, CRISTIAN
 ULLUA, JULIAN
10:10
 ESNAOLA, ALBERTO DANIEL
 PASCUAL, MARCOS
 LERRA, MARCELO
 PEREZ, WALTER FABIAN
10:20
10:30
 REYERO, DAVID ALEJANDRO
 ESCANDON, GERMAN
 RIGHETTI, ALEJANDRO
 SERRES, GASTON WALTER
10:40
10:50
11:00
 LOMBARDI, ALEJANDRO
 REYERO, ARIEL LEONARDO
 FERNANDEZ, FABIAN
 PEVE, JORGE LORENZO
11:10
11:20
11:30
 LARRONDO, CRISTINA ELISABET
 DI ROCCO, TEODORO
11:40
11:50
12:00
 CROVA, ROBERTO DANIEL
 SERBIELLE, OSCAR
 BOLAÑO, DAVID
12:10
 INDART, AGUSTIN
 INDART, IGNACIO
 MEYER, ARANA CRISTIAN
12:20
 INDART, GIL MARTIN
 LIZASO, ALBERTO RAFAEL
 BALSATEGUI, JUAN MARIA
 SIRIMARCO, GUSTAVO
12:30
 BUSSIO, JOAQUIN
 IBARRA, AITOR
 OLDANO, GERONIMO
 RODRIGUEZ, MAURICIO IVAN
12:40
 RAMALLO, ARIEL
 FRECHERO, MARIANO MARTIN
12:50
13:00
 GUERRERO, LILIANA
 CHERICHETTI, CRISTINA
 RUIZ, ELENA
 INDART, MARIA CLARA
13:10
13:20
13:30